Zaterdag 17+ Heren 1

4e klasse Heren 17+ Zaterdag

3e in poule 4e klasse Heren 17+ Zaterdag

Uitslag

Zaterdag 26 september
3
ROOMBURG 4
3
DE RIJNKANTERS 4
3
DE AERONAUTEN 3
3
DE MERENWIJK 7
4
UNICUM 3
2
ORANJE TC 5
1
DE GEVERS 4
5
VICTORIA 1
Zaterdag 19 september
4
DE RIJNKANTERS 4
2
UNICUM 3
2
ORANJE TC 5
4
ROOMBURG 4
3
DE MERENWIJK 7
3
DE GEVERS 4
2
VICTORIA 1
4
DE AERONAUTEN 3
Zaterdag 12 september
0
DE GEVERS 4
6
DE RIJNKANTERS 4
4
DE AERONAUTEN 3
2
ORANJE TC 5
3
UNICUM 3
3
DE MERENWIJK 7
3
ROOMBURG 4
3
VICTORIA 1

Wedstrijdschema

ZA17HEX01
T.C. Unicum 3
Thuis
03-10-2020 11:00
Nr. 13591664
Baansoort: Gravel
Oranje T.C. (OTC) 5
ZA17HEX01
Uit
10-10-2020 11:30
Nr. 13591629
Baansoort: Gravel
ZA17HEX01
T.V. De Rijnkanters 4
Thuis
17-10-2020 11:00
Nr. 13591643
Baansoort: Gravel
ZA17HEX01
L.T.V. De Merenwijk 7
Thuis
24-10-2020 11:00
Nr. 13591626
Baansoort: Gravel

Poule stand (3e in poule 4e klasse Heren 17+ Zaterdag )

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
1.DE RIJNKANTERS 4321013513
2.DE AERONAUTEN 3321011711
3.VICTORIA 1311110810
4.ROOMBURG 4312010810
5.DE MERENWIJK 73030999
6.UNICUM 33111999
7.ORANJE TC 530036126
8.DE GEVERS 430124144