Zondag gemengd 01

Hoofdklasse Gemengd Zondag

5e in poule Hoofdklasse Gemengd Zondag
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Zondag 27 september
4
THOR DE BATAAF 1
4
ETTEN 1
4
VICTORIA 1
4
KRALINGEN 1
0
VOLLEY 1
7
DOMSTAD 1
1
DEKKER TENNIS 1
7
BERKENRODE 1
Zondag 20 september
4
BERKENRODE 1
4
VICTORIA 1
7
DOMSTAD 1
1
THOR DE BATAAF 1
6
KRALINGEN 1
2
DEKKER TENNIS 1
7
ETTEN 1
1
VOLLEY 1
Zondag 13 september
2
THOR DE BATAAF 1
6
BERKENRODE 1
6
VICTORIA 1
2
DOMSTAD 1
2
VOLLEY 1
6
KRALINGEN 1
2
DEKKER TENNIS 1
6
ETTEN 1

Wedstrijdschema

T.C. Etten 1
ZOGEM01
Uit
04-10-2020 10:00
Nr. 13551108
Baansoort: Gravel
THOR De Bataaf 1
ZOGEM01
Uit
11-10-2020 10:00
Nr. 13551084
Baansoort: Overig
ZOGEM01
E.T.V. Volley 1
Thuis
18-10-2020 10:00
Nr. 13551091
Baansoort: Gravel
ZOGEM01
TV Dekker Tennis 1
Thuis
25-10-2020 10:00
Nr. 13551093
Baansoort: Gravel

Poule stand (5e in poule Hoofdklasse Gemengd Zondag)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
1.BERKENRODE 1321017717
2.ETTEN 1321017717
3.DOMSTAD 1320116716
4.KRALINGEN 1321016816
5.VICTORIA 13120141014
6.THOR DE BATAAF 130127177
7.DEKKER TENNIS 130035195
8.VOLLEY 130033203

Spelers (6)